moviestreamhd44.Website - Info moviestreamhd44.website

moviestreamhd44.website receives about 1,050 unique visitors and 1,050 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,156.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank moviestreamhd44.website is ranked number 384,584 in the world and 0.00021% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 198.54.116.243.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is moviestreamhd44.website?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
31,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,050 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
384,584 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00021% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.4%32.7%198333
Canada 10.1%10.5%82358
Indonesia 6.9%6.9%71073
Spain 5.0%6.0%168715
Philippines 3.9%3.8%43734
Malaysia 2.4%2.4%82225

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
livestreampremierleague.moviestreamhd44.website
61.83%60.60%1.0
streampremierleague.moviestreamhd44.website
18.87%18.49%1.0
allsportstream.moviestreamhd44.website
10.16%9.96%1
jostream.moviestreamhd44.website
9.00%8.82%1
OTHER
0%2.13%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush moviestreamhd44.website
Domain:
  moviestreamhd44.website
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
21
Total Backlinks:
  4
Follow Links:
  3
Nofollow Links:
  1
Referring Domains:
  4
Referring IPs:
  4

How socially engaged is moviestreamhd44.website?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much moviestreamhd44.website can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.00
Monthly Revenue:
$150.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,825.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 343$3.94
Canada 110$0.77
Indonesia 72$0.09
Malaysia 25$0.08
Spain 63$0.07
Philippines 40$0.06

How much money do moviestreamhd44.website lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$29.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$356.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
148
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,445
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
54,080
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 62$0.71
Canada 28$0.19
Indonesia 42$0.05
Spain 12$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Philippines 3$0.00

How much is moviestreamhd44.website worth?

Website Value:
$2,156.97

Where is moviestreamhd44.website hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.54.116.243
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.54.116.243

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does moviestreamhd44.website load?

Average Load Time:
(5285 ms) 4 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://code.jquery.com/mobile/1.4.2/jquery.mobile-1.4.2.min.css
http://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/font-awesome/4.2.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Sans
http://moviestreamhd44.website/css/style.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 40% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 28.8KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://moviestreamhd44.website/css/style.css could save 23.1KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://moviestreamhd44.website/ could save 4.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://moviestreamhd44.website/js/scripts.js could save 1.2KiB (53% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://moviestreamhd44.website/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://moviestreamhd44.website/js/scripts.js (expiration not specified)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.30 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://moviestreamhd44.website/ could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to moviestreamhd44.website?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 27 May 2017 21:27:17 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.moviestreamhd44.website 1200
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.namecheaphosting.com
Rname cpanel.tech.namecheap.com
Serial Number 2016120502
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 198.54.116.243 1193
NS dns1.namecheaphosting.com 3593
NS dns2.namecheaphosting.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
moviestreamhd44.website widget